Gold |
Silber |
Bronze |
Gretha Grimsehl (200m Freistil) |
Pauline Kluvetasch (200m Freistil) |
Samantha Klassen (200m Freistil) |
Meike Staffeldt (200m Freistil) |
Christian Horn (200m Freistil) |
Katrin Pein (200m Freistil) |
Lukas Stache (200m Freistil) |
Christoph Risser (50m Brust) |
Bogdan Taran (50m Brust) |
Idalina Lüdemann (50m Brust) |
Lukas Stache (100m Rücken) |
Samantha Klassen (100m Rücken) |
Luna Kuhl (50m Brust) |
Sophie Weyland (200m Schmetterling) |
Fabienne Heeren (100m Rücken) |
Sophie Weyland (50m Brust) |
Lukas Knölker (50m Schmetterling) |
Pascal Schelper (100m Rücken) |
Vanessa Tran (100m Rücken) |
Jonas Oestereich (50m Schmetterling) |
Sven Withus (100m Rücken) |
Lukas Knölker (100m Rücken) |
Tim Buhmann (200m Brust) |
Melissa Kreye (50m Schmetterling) |
Antoine Delmoitiez (100m Rücken) |
Dirk Noack (200m Brust) |
Christoph Risser (50m Schmetterling) |
Gretha Grimsehl (200m Schmetterling) |
Gretha Grimsehl (100m Freistil) |
Lena Sophie Klar (200m Brust) |
Alina Staffeldt (200m Schmetterling) |
Emma Schell (100m Freistil) |
Nathalie Kreth (100m Freistil) |
Christoph Risser (200m Schmetterling) |
David Erbes (100m Freistil) |
Christoph Risser (100m Freistil) |
Pauline Kluvetasch (50m Schmetterling) |
Christian Horn (100m Freistil) |
Pauline Kluvetasch (200m Lagen) |
Gretha Grimsehl (50m Schmetterling) |
Sophie Weyland (200m Lagen) |
David Erbes (200m Lagen) |
Vanessa Tran (50m Schmetterling) |
Christoph Risser (200m Lagen) |
Samantha Klassen (50m Rücken) |
Alina Staffeldt (50m Schmetterling) |
Svenja Staffeldt (50m Rücken) |
Fenja Beckmann (50m Rücken) |
Lukas Stache (50m Schmetterling) |
Vanessa Tran (100m Schmetterling) |
Sophie Weyland (100m Schmetterling) |
David Erbes (50m Schmetterling) |
Nathalie Kreth (100m Schmetterling) |
Svenja Staffeldt (100m Schmetterling) |
Malin Grosse (200m Brust) |
Melissa Kreye (100m Schmetterling) |
Jonas Oestereich (100m Schmetterling) |
Luna Kuhl (200m Brust) |
Christoph Risser (100m Schmtterling) |
Lena Sophie Klar (100m Brust) |
Sophie Weyland (200m Brust) |
David Erbes (100m Brust) |
Bogdan Taran (100m Brust) |
Lukas Stache (200m Brust) |
Dirk Noack (100m Brust) |
Fabienne Heeren (200m Rücken) |
Samantha Klassen (100m Freistil) |
Malin Grosse (50m Freistil) |
Maximilian Küster (200m Rücken) |
Vanessa Tran (100m Freistil) |
|
|
Pauline Kluvetasch (100m Freistil) |
|
|
Lukas Stache (100m Freistil) |
|
|
Lukas Knölker (100m Freistil) |
|
|
Malin Grosse (200m Lagen) |
|
|
Gretha Grimsehl (200m Lagen) |
|
|
Meike Staffeldt (200m Lagen) |
|
|
Lukas Stache (200m Lagen) |
|
|
Lukas Knölker (200m Lagen) |
|
|
Malin Grosse (50m Rücken) |
|
|
Vanessa Tran (50m Rücken) |
|
|
Lukas Knölker (50m Rücken) |
|
|
Pascal Schelper (50m Rücken) |
|
|
Pauline Kluvetasch (100m Schmetterling) |
|
|
Gretha Grimsehl (100m Schmetterling) |
|
|
Alina Staffeldt (100m Schmetterling) |
|
|
Lukas Stache (100m Schmetterling) |
|
|
David Erbes (100m Schmtterling) |
|
|
Idalina Lüdemann (100m Brust) |
|
|
Luna Kuhl (100m Brust) |
|
|
Sophie Weyland (100m Brust) |
|
|
Samantha Klassen (50m Freistil) |
|
|
Vanessa Tran (50m Freistil) |
|
|
Alina Staffeldt (50m Freistil) |
|
|
Christian Horn (50m Freistil) |
|
|
Fenja Beckmann (200m Rücken) |
|
|
Lukas Knölker (200m Rücken) |
|
|